Tabelle

     
     

Spielplan 2. WLO   2018/2019

 

offene Termine / Ansetzungen in Rot

Datum

Zeit

Ort

Schwimmhalle

Nr.

Heim

Gast

Bemerkung

offen

offen

Plauen

Stadtbad

18

SVV Plauen II

SG Neukölln II

offen

offen

SWV TuR Dresden

Freiberger

21

SWV TuR Dresden

SV Zwickau

offen

offen

SV Halle

Neustadt

48

SV Halle

SGW Brandenburg

offen

offen

Plauen

Plauen

64

SVV Plauen II

SC Chemnitz von 1892 e.V.

offen

offen

SWV TuR Dresden

Freiberger

66

SWV TuR Dresden

SG Schöneberg Berlin

05.05.2019

19:00

Chemnitz

Sportforum

80

SC Chemnitz von 1892 e.V.

SGW Brandenburg

von BRB abgelehnt

03.11.2018

16:00

SGW Brandenburg

Marienbad

5

SGW Brandenburg

SG Neukölln II

03.11.2018

18:00

Magdeburg

Diesdorfer

4

Magdeburg

SG Schöneberg Berlin

10 : 5

03.11.2018

20:00

SWV TuR Dresden

Freiberger

6

SWV TuR Dresden

HSG TH Leipzig

10.11.2018

16:30

SGW Brandenburg

Marienbad

1

SGW Brandenburg

SC Chemnitz von 1892 e.V.

10.11.2018

20:00

SV Halle

Neustadt

3

SV Halle

HSG TH Leipzig

11.11.2018

14:00

Chemnitz

Sportforum

8

SC Chemnitz von 1892 e.V.

Magdeburg

7 : 8

11.11.2018

20:00

SV Halle

Neustadt

7

SV Halle

SG Schöneberg Berlin

17.11.2018

16:00

HSG TH Leipzig

Uni SV Halle

11

HSG TH Leipzig

Magdeburg

11:12

17.11.2018

18:00

Berlin

SSH

9

SG Neukölln II

SWV TuR Dresden

17.11.2018

20:00

SV Halle

Neustadt

10

SVV Plauen II

SV Halle

HRT vorher SV Halle- Plauen

17.11.2018

20.00

Berlin

SSH

12

SG Schöneberg Berlin

SV Zwickau

18.11.2018

offen

Chemnitz

Sportforum

13

SC Chemnitz von 1892 e.V.

SWV TuR Dresden

18.11.2018

10:00

Berlin

SSH

14

SG Neukölln II

SV Halle

18.11.2018

11:00

Plauen

Stadtbad

15

SVV Plauen II

Magdeburg

11:9

18.11.2018

11:00

HSG TH Leipzig

Uni SV Halle

16

HSG TH Leipzig

SV Zwickau

24.11.2018

17:00

SV Zwickau

Glück Auf

17

SV Zwickau

SGW Brandenburg

01.12.2018

17:00

HSG TH Leipzig

Sportbad

20

HSG TH Leipzig

SG Schöneberg Berlin

01.12.2018

19:30

SWV TuR Dresden

Freiberger

19

SWV TuR Dresden

SV Halle

02.12.2018

12:00

Berlin

SSH

24

SG Schöneberg Berlin

SVV Plauen II

HRT

02.12.2018

17:00

HSG TH Leipzig

Sportbad

23

HSG TH Leipzig

SG Neukölln II

08.12.2018

16:00

SGW Brandenburg

Marienbad

29

SGW Brandenburg

SV Halle

08.12.2018

18:00

Berlin

SSH

25

SG Neukölln II

SV Zwickau

08.12.2018

18:00

Magdeburg

Diesdorfer

28

Magdeburg

SWV TuR Dresden

12:10

08.12.2018

19:30

Plauen

Stadtbad

26

SVV Plauen II

HSG TH Leipzig

08.12.2018

20:00

Berlin

SSH

27

SG Schöneberg Berlin

SC Chemnitz von 1892 e.V.

08.12.2018

DSV Pokal

Achtelfinale

09.12.2018

12:00

Berlin

SSH

33

SG Schöneberg Berlin

SWV TuR Dresden

09.12.2018

17:00

HSG TH Leipzig

Sportbad

31

HSG TH Leipzig

SC Chemnitz von 1892 e.V.

09.12.2018

20:00

SV Halle

Neustadt

34

SV Halle

SV Zwickau

15.12.2018

16:00

Plauen

Stadtbad

32

SVV Plauen II

SGW Brandenburg

HRT vorher BRB - Plauen

12.01.2019

17:00

SV Zwickau

Glück Auf

41

SV Zwickau

SVV Plauen II

12.01.2019

19:30

SWV TuR Dresden

Freiberger

2

SWV TuR Dresden

Plauen

12.01.2019

18:00

Magdeburg

Diesdorfer

   

SV Halle

20 :10  (Landes-Pokal)

19.01.2019

17:00

HSG TH Leipzig

Sportbad

38

HSG TH Leipzig

SV Halle

19.01.2019

18:00

Magdeburg

Diesdorfer

36

Magdeburg

SV Zwickau

11:5

19.01.2019

19:00

Chemnitz

Sportforum

35

SC Chemnitz von 1892 e.V.

SVV Plauen II

19.01.2019

20:00

Berlin

SSH

37

SG Schöneberg Berlin

SGW Brandenburg

20.01.2019

offen

Chemnitz

Sportforum

39

SC Chemnitz von 1892 e.V.

SV Halle

20.01.2019

14:00

Berlin

SSH

42

SG Schöneberg Berlin

Magdeburg

4 : 11

26.01.2019

17:00

SV Zwickau

Glück Auf

43

SV Zwickau

SC Chemnitz von 1892 e.V.

26.01.2019

17:00

HSG TH Leipzig

Sportbad

44

HSG TH Leipzig

SGW Brandenburg

26.01.2019

18:00

Berlin

SSH

46

SG Neukölln II

SG Schöneberg Berlin

26.01.2019

20:00

SV Halle

Neustadt

45

SV Halle

Magdeburg

4 : 14

27.01.2019

offen

Plauen

Stadtbad

50

SVV Plauen II

SG Schöneberg Berlin

HRT

27.01.2019

10:00

Berlin

SSH

49

SG Neukölln II

SC Chemnitz von 1892 e.V.

02.02.2019

18:00

Magdeburg

Diesdorfer

30

Magdeburg

SG Neukölln II

12:11

09.02.2019

19:30

SWV TuR Dresden

Freiberger

54

SWV TuR Dresden

Magdeburg

3:9

23.02.2019

18:30

SGW Brandenburg

Marienbad

55

SGW Brandenburg

Magdeburg

8:8

23.02.2019

19:00

Chemnitz

Sportforum

52

SC Chemnitz von 1892 e.V.

SG Schöneberg Berlin

23.02.2019

20:00

SV Halle

Neustadt

53

SV Halle

SG Neukölln II

24.02.2019

10:00

Chemnitz

Sportforum

56

SC Chemnitz von 1892 e.V.

SV Zwickau

24.02.2019

12:00

Berlin

SSH

58

SG Schöneberg Berlin

SG Neukölln II

01.03.2019

19:30

SGW Brandenburg

Marienbad

72

SGW Brandenburg

SG Schöneberg Berlin

Freitag

02.03.2019

LGO Pokal

1.Runde

WUM Freilos

02.03.2019

DSV Pokal

Viertelfinale

09.03.2019

15:30

HSG TH Leipzig

Uni SV Halle

62

HSG TH Leipzig

SVV Plauen II

09.03.2019

17:00

SV Zwickau

Glück Auf

59

SV Zwickau

SG Neukölln II

09.03.2019

18:00

Magdeburg

Diesdorfer

60

Magdeburg

SC Chemnitz von 1892 e.V.

10:8

10.03.2019

10:00

SV Zwickau

Glück Auf

63

SV Zwickau

HSG TH Leipzig

10.03.2019

10:00

Berlin

SSH

65

SG Neukölln II

Magdeburg

11:15

16.03.2019

19:30

SWV TuR Dresden

Freiberger

61

SWV TuR Dresden

SGW Brandenburg

23.03.2019

16:00

SGW Brandenburg

Marienbad

67

SGW Brandenburg

SV Zwickau

23.03.2019

16:00

Plauen

Stadtbad

69

Plauen

SWV TuR Dresden

23.03.2019

18:00

Magdeburg

Diesdorfer

47

Magdeburg

HSG TH Leipzig

10:4

23.03.2019

20:00

Berlin

SSH

70

SG Schöneberg Berlin

SV Halle

23.03.2019

20:30

Chemnitz

Sportforum

68

SC Chemnitz von 1892 e.V.

SG Neukölln II

24.03.2019

11:00

HSG TH Leipzig

Uni-SV Halle

57

HSG TH Leipzig

SWV TuR Dresden

24.03.2019

11:00

Plauen

Stadtbad

71

SVV Plauen II

SV Zwickau

30.03.2019

LGO Pokal

2.Runde

Sieger

06.04.2019

18:00

Magdeburg

Diesdorfer

73

Magdeburg

SV Halle

06.04.2019

19:30

SWV TuR Dresden

Freiberger

74

SWV TuR Dresden

SG Neukölln II

06.04.2019

20:00

SGW Brandenburg

Marienbad

51

SGW Brandenburg

HSG TH Leipzig

13.04.2019

18:00

Magdeburg

Diesdorfer

22

Magdeburg

SGW Brandenburg

04.05.2019

DSV Pokal

Endrunde

04.05.2019

16.00

Plauen

Stadtbad

76

SGW Brandenburg

SVV Plauen II

HRT vorher Plauen - BRB

04.05.2019

18:00

Berlin

Britz

75

SG Neukölln II

HSG TH Leipzig

04.05.2019

20:00

SV Halle

Neustadt

78

SV Halle

SC Chemnitz von 1892 e.V.

05.05.2019

12:00

Berlin

SSH

79

SG Schöneberg Berlin

HSG TH Leipzig

05.05.2019

20:00

SV Halle

Neustadt

82

SV Halle

SVV Plauen II

HRT vorher Plauen - SV Halle

11.05.2019

17:00

SV Zwickau

Glück Auf

83

SV Zwickau

SV Halle

11.05.2019

18:00

Magdeburg

Diesdorfer

84

Magdeburg

Plauen

11.05.2019

18:00

Berlin

Britz

86

SG Neukölln II

SGW Brandenburg

12.05.2019

10:00

SV Zwickau

Glück Auf

88

SV Zwickau

Magdeburg

12.05.2019

11:00

Berlin

Britz

90

SG Neukölln II

SVV Plauen II

12.05.2019

19:00

Chemnitz

Sportforum

87

SC Chemnitz von 1892 e.V.

HSG TH Leipzig

12.05.2019

20:00

SV Halle

Neustadt

89

SV Halle

SWV TuR Dresden

18.05.2019

19:30

SWV TuR Dresden

Freiberger

85

SWV TuR Dresden

SC Chemnitz von 1892 e.V.

25.05.2019

Reserve

25.05.2019

17:00

SV Zwickau

Glück Auf

77

SV Zwickau

SG Schöneberg Berlin

26.05.2019

Reserve

26.05.2019

10:00

SV Zwickau

Glück Auf

81

SV Zwickau

SWV TuR Dresden

30.05.2019

11:00

SGW Brandenburg

Marienbad

40

SGW Brandenburg

SWV TuR Dresden

Herrentag

02.06.2019

Reserve

03.06.2019

Reserve

15.06.2019

LGO Pokal

HF

16.06.2019

LGO Pokal

F

22.06.2019

Reserve

23.06.2019

Reserve