Spielplan 2. WLO 2018/2019 |
offene Termine / Ansetzungen in Rot |
||||||
Datum |
Zeit |
Ort |
Schwimmhalle |
Nr. |
Heim |
Gast |
Bemerkung |
offen |
offen |
Plauen |
Stadtbad |
18 |
SVV Plauen II |
SG Neukölln II |
|
offen |
offen |
SWV TuR Dresden |
Freiberger |
21 |
SWV TuR Dresden |
SV Zwickau |
|
offen |
offen |
SV Halle |
Neustadt |
48 |
SV Halle |
SGW Brandenburg |
|
offen |
offen |
Plauen |
Plauen |
64 |
SVV Plauen II |
SC Chemnitz von 1892 e.V. |
|
offen |
offen |
SWV TuR Dresden |
Freiberger |
66 |
SWV TuR Dresden |
SG Schöneberg Berlin |
|
05.05.2019 |
19:00 |
Chemnitz |
Sportforum |
80 |
SC Chemnitz von 1892 e.V. |
SGW Brandenburg |
von BRB abgelehnt |
03.11.2018 |
16:00 |
SGW Brandenburg |
Marienbad |
5 |
SGW Brandenburg |
SG Neukölln II |
|
03.11.2018 |
18:00 |
Magdeburg |
Diesdorfer |
4 |
Magdeburg |
SG Schöneberg Berlin |
10 : 5 |
03.11.2018 |
20:00 |
SWV TuR Dresden |
Freiberger |
6 |
SWV TuR Dresden |
HSG TH Leipzig |
|
10.11.2018 |
16:30 |
SGW Brandenburg |
Marienbad |
1 |
SGW Brandenburg |
SC Chemnitz von 1892 e.V. |
|
10.11.2018 |
20:00 |
SV Halle |
Neustadt |
3 |
SV Halle |
HSG TH Leipzig |
|
11.11.2018 |
14:00 |
Chemnitz |
Sportforum |
8 |
SC Chemnitz von 1892 e.V. |
Magdeburg |
7 : 8 |
11.11.2018 |
20:00 |
SV Halle |
Neustadt |
7 |
SV Halle |
SG Schöneberg Berlin |
|
17.11.2018 |
16:00 |
HSG TH Leipzig |
Uni SV Halle |
11 |
HSG TH Leipzig |
Magdeburg |
11:12 |
17.11.2018 |
18:00 |
Berlin |
SSH |
9 |
SG Neukölln II |
SWV TuR Dresden |
|
17.11.2018 |
20:00 |
SV Halle |
Neustadt |
10 |
SVV Plauen II |
SV Halle |
HRT vorher SV Halle- Plauen |
17.11.2018 |
20.00 |
Berlin |
SSH |
12 |
SG Schöneberg Berlin |
SV Zwickau |
|
18.11.2018 |
offen |
Chemnitz |
Sportforum |
13 |
SC Chemnitz von 1892 e.V. |
SWV TuR Dresden |
|
18.11.2018 |
10:00 |
Berlin |
SSH |
14 |
SG Neukölln II |
SV Halle |
|
18.11.2018 |
11:00 |
Plauen |
Stadtbad |
15 |
SVV Plauen II |
Magdeburg |
11:9 |
18.11.2018 |
11:00 |
HSG TH Leipzig |
Uni SV Halle |
16 |
HSG TH Leipzig |
SV Zwickau |
|
24.11.2018 |
17:00 |
SV Zwickau |
Glück Auf |
17 |
SV Zwickau |
SGW Brandenburg |
|
01.12.2018 |
17:00 |
HSG TH Leipzig |
Sportbad |
20 |
HSG TH Leipzig |
SG Schöneberg Berlin |
|
01.12.2018 |
19:30 |
SWV TuR Dresden |
Freiberger |
19 |
SWV TuR Dresden |
SV Halle |
|
02.12.2018 |
12:00 |
Berlin |
SSH |
24 |
SG Schöneberg Berlin |
SVV Plauen II |
HRT |
02.12.2018 |
17:00 |
HSG TH Leipzig |
Sportbad |
23 |
HSG TH Leipzig |
SG Neukölln II |
|
08.12.2018 |
16:00 |
SGW Brandenburg |
Marienbad |
29 |
SGW Brandenburg |
SV Halle |
|
08.12.2018 |
18:00 |
Berlin |
SSH |
25 |
SG Neukölln II |
SV Zwickau |
|
08.12.2018 |
18:00 |
Magdeburg |
Diesdorfer |
28 |
Magdeburg |
SWV TuR Dresden |
12:10 |
08.12.2018 |
19:30 |
Plauen |
Stadtbad |
26 |
SVV Plauen II |
HSG TH Leipzig |
|
08.12.2018 |
20:00 |
Berlin |
SSH |
27 |
SG Schöneberg Berlin |
SC Chemnitz von 1892 e.V. |
|
08.12.2018 |
DSV Pokal |
Achtelfinale |
|||||
09.12.2018 |
12:00 |
Berlin |
SSH |
33 |
SG Schöneberg Berlin |
SWV TuR Dresden |
|
09.12.2018 |
17:00 |
HSG TH Leipzig |
Sportbad |
31 |
HSG TH Leipzig |
SC Chemnitz von 1892 e.V. |
|
09.12.2018 |
20:00 |
SV Halle |
Neustadt |
34 |
SV Halle |
SV Zwickau |
|
15.12.2018 |
16:00 |
Plauen |
Stadtbad |
32 |
SVV Plauen II |
SGW Brandenburg |
HRT vorher BRB - Plauen |
12.01.2019 |
17:00 |
SV Zwickau |
Glück Auf |
41 |
SV Zwickau |
SVV Plauen II |
|
12.01.2019 |
19:30 |
SWV TuR Dresden |
Freiberger |
2 |
SWV TuR Dresden |
Plauen |
|
12.01.2019 |
18:00 |
Magdeburg |
Diesdorfer |
SV Halle |
20 :10 (Landes-Pokal) | ||
19.01.2019 |
17:00 |
HSG TH Leipzig |
Sportbad |
38 |
HSG TH Leipzig |
SV Halle |
|
19.01.2019 |
18:00 |
Magdeburg |
Diesdorfer |
36 |
Magdeburg |
SV Zwickau |
11:5 |
19.01.2019 |
19:00 |
Chemnitz |
Sportforum |
35 |
SC Chemnitz von 1892 e.V. |
SVV Plauen II |
|
19.01.2019 |
20:00 |
Berlin |
SSH |
37 |
SG Schöneberg Berlin |
SGW Brandenburg |
|
20.01.2019 |
offen |
Chemnitz |
Sportforum |
39 |
SC Chemnitz von 1892 e.V. |
SV Halle |
|
20.01.2019 |
14:00 |
Berlin |
SSH |
42 |
SG Schöneberg Berlin |
Magdeburg |
4 : 11 |
26.01.2019 |
17:00 |
SV Zwickau |
Glück Auf |
43 |
SV Zwickau |
SC Chemnitz von 1892 e.V. |
|
26.01.2019 |
17:00 |
HSG TH Leipzig |
Sportbad |
44 |
HSG TH Leipzig |
SGW Brandenburg |
|
26.01.2019 |
18:00 |
Berlin |
SSH |
46 |
SG Neukölln II |
SG Schöneberg Berlin |
|
26.01.2019 |
20:00 |
SV Halle |
Neustadt |
45 |
SV Halle |
Magdeburg |
4 : 14 |
27.01.2019 |
offen |
Plauen |
Stadtbad |
50 |
SVV Plauen II |
SG Schöneberg Berlin |
HRT |
27.01.2019 |
10:00 |
Berlin |
SSH |
49 |
SG Neukölln II |
SC Chemnitz von 1892 e.V. |
|
02.02.2019 |
18:00 |
Magdeburg |
Diesdorfer |
30 |
Magdeburg |
SG Neukölln II |
12:11 |
09.02.2019 |
19:30 |
SWV TuR Dresden |
Freiberger |
54 |
SWV TuR Dresden |
Magdeburg |
3:9 |
23.02.2019 |
18:30 |
SGW Brandenburg |
Marienbad |
55 |
SGW Brandenburg |
Magdeburg |
8:8 |
23.02.2019 |
19:00 |
Chemnitz |
Sportforum |
52 |
SC Chemnitz von 1892 e.V. |
SG Schöneberg Berlin |
|
23.02.2019 |
20:00 |
SV Halle |
Neustadt |
53 |
SV Halle |
SG Neukölln II |
|
24.02.2019 |
10:00 |
Chemnitz |
Sportforum |
56 |
SC Chemnitz von 1892 e.V. |
SV Zwickau |
|
24.02.2019 |
12:00 |
Berlin |
SSH |
58 |
SG Schöneberg Berlin |
SG Neukölln II |
|
01.03.2019 |
19:30 |
SGW Brandenburg |
Marienbad |
72 |
SGW Brandenburg |
SG Schöneberg Berlin |
Freitag |
02.03.2019 |
LGO Pokal |
1.Runde |
WUM Freilos | ||||
02.03.2019 |
DSV Pokal |
Viertelfinale |
|||||
09.03.2019 |
15:30 |
HSG TH Leipzig |
Uni SV Halle |
62 |
HSG TH Leipzig |
SVV Plauen II |
|
09.03.2019 |
17:00 |
SV Zwickau |
Glück Auf |
59 |
SV Zwickau |
SG Neukölln II |
|
09.03.2019 |
18:00 |
Magdeburg |
Diesdorfer |
60 |
Magdeburg |
SC Chemnitz von 1892 e.V. |
10:8 |
10.03.2019 |
10:00 |
SV Zwickau |
Glück Auf |
63 |
SV Zwickau |
HSG TH Leipzig |
|
10.03.2019 |
10:00 |
Berlin |
SSH |
65 |
SG Neukölln II |
Magdeburg |
11:15 |
16.03.2019 |
19:30 |
SWV TuR Dresden |
Freiberger |
61 |
SWV TuR Dresden |
SGW Brandenburg |
|
23.03.2019 |
16:00 |
SGW Brandenburg |
Marienbad |
67 |
SGW Brandenburg |
SV Zwickau |
|
23.03.2019 |
16:00 |
Plauen |
Stadtbad |
69 |
Plauen |
SWV TuR Dresden |
|
23.03.2019 |
18:00 |
Magdeburg |
Diesdorfer |
47 |
Magdeburg |
HSG TH Leipzig |
10:4 |
23.03.2019 |
20:00 |
Berlin |
SSH |
70 |
SG Schöneberg Berlin |
SV Halle |
|
23.03.2019 |
20:30 |
Chemnitz |
Sportforum |
68 |
SC Chemnitz von 1892 e.V. |
SG Neukölln II |
|
24.03.2019 |
11:00 |
HSG TH Leipzig |
Uni-SV Halle |
57 |
HSG TH Leipzig |
SWV TuR Dresden |
|
24.03.2019 |
11:00 |
Plauen |
Stadtbad |
71 |
SVV Plauen II |
SV Zwickau |
|
30.03.2019 |
LGO Pokal |
2.Runde |
Wfr. Spandau 04 II |
Magdeburg |
18:4 |
||
06.04.2019 |
18:00 |
Magdeburg |
Diesdorfer |
73 |
Magdeburg |
SV Halle |
19:4 |
06.04.2019 |
19:30 |
SWV TuR Dresden |
Freiberger |
74 |
SWV TuR Dresden |
SG Neukölln II |
|
06.04.2019 |
20:00 |
SGW Brandenburg |
Marienbad |
51 |
SGW Brandenburg |
HSG TH Leipzig |
|
13.04.2019 |
18:00 |
Magdeburg |
Diesdorfer |
22 |
Magdeburg |
SGW Brandenburg |
verschoben!!! |
04.05.2019 |
DSV Pokal |
Endrunde |
|||||
04.05.2019 |
16.00 |
Plauen |
Stadtbad |
76 |
SGW Brandenburg |
SVV Plauen II |
HRT vorher Plauen - BRB |
04.05.2019 |
18:00 |
Berlin |
Britz |
75 |
SG Neukölln II |
HSG TH Leipzig |
|
04.05.2019 |
20:00 |
SV Halle |
Neustadt |
78 |
SV Halle |
SC Chemnitz von 1892 e.V. |
|
05.05.2019 |
12:00 |
Berlin |
SSH |
79 |
SG Schöneberg Berlin |
HSG TH Leipzig |
|
05.05.2019 |
20:00 |
SV Halle |
Neustadt |
82 |
SV Halle |
SVV Plauen II |
HRT vorher Plauen - SV Halle |
11.05.2019 |
17:00 |
SV Zwickau |
Glück Auf |
83 |
SV Zwickau |
SV Halle |
|
11.05.2019 |
18:00 |
Magdeburg |
Diesdorfer |
84 |
Magdeburg |
Plauen |
8:4 |
11.05.2019 |
18:00 |
Berlin |
Britz |
86 |
SG Neukölln II |
SGW Brandenburg |
|
12.05.2019 |
10:00 |
SV Zwickau |
Glück Auf |
88 |
SV Zwickau |
Magdeburg |
8:8 |
12.05.2019 |
11:00 |
Berlin |
Britz |
90 |
SG Neukölln II |
SVV Plauen II |
|
12.05.2019 |
19:00 |
Chemnitz |
Sportforum |
87 |
SC Chemnitz von 1892 e.V. |
HSG TH Leipzig |
|
12.05.2019 |
20:00 |
SV Halle |
Neustadt |
89 |
SV Halle |
SWV TuR Dresden |
|
18.05.2019 |
19:30 |
SWV TuR Dresden |
Freiberger |
85 |
SWV TuR Dresden |
SC Chemnitz von 1892 e.V. |
|
25.05.2019 |
Reserve |
||||||
25.05.2019 |
17:00 |
SV Zwickau |
Glück Auf |
77 |
SV Zwickau |
SG Schöneberg Berlin |
|
26.05.2019 |
Reserve |
||||||
26.05.2019 |
10:00 |
SV Zwickau |
Glück Auf |
81 |
SV Zwickau |
SWV TuR Dresden |
|
30.05.2019 |
11:00 |
SGW Brandenburg |
Marienbad |
40 |
SGW Brandenburg |
SWV TuR Dresden |
Herrentag |
02.06.2019 |
Reserve |
||||||
03.06.2019 |
Reserve |
||||||
15.06.2019 |
LGO Pokal |
HF |
|||||
16.06.2019 |
LGO Pokal |
F |
|||||
22.06.2019 |
Reserve |
||||||
23.06.2019 |
Reserve |