|
|||||||
|
|||||||
|
|
|
|||||
|
|
||||||
01.11.2008 | 16:00 Uhr | SCM/WUM II - SG Berlin Neukölln II | 4 | : | 8 | ||
18:00 Uhr | SCM/WUM I - Potsdam | 11 | : | 11 | |||
02.11.2008 | 11:00 Uhr | SCM/WUM II - Spandau 04 II | 10 | : | 16 | ||
08.11.2008 | 16:00 Uhr | Spandau - SCM/WUM I | 21 | : | 4 | ||
09.11.2008 | Potsdam - SCM/WUM I | 8 | : | 8 | |||
15.11.2008 | 18:00 Uhr | Wedding - SCM/WUM I | 15 | : | 8 | ||
20:30 Uhr | Erfurter SSV - SCM/WUM II | 6 | : | 11 | |||
16.11.2008 | 12:00 Uhr | SCM/WUM II - HSG TU Leipzig | 14 | : | 9 | ||
22.11.2008 | 18:00 Uhr | SCM/WUM I - Wedding | 5 | : | 10 | ||
29.11.2008 | 16:00 Uhr | SCM/WUM II - SV Zwickau | 23 | : | 10 | ||
18:00 Uhr | SCM/WUM I - Spandau | 6 | : | 24 | |||
30.11.2008 | 12:00 Uhr | SCM/WUM II - SVV Plauen | 17 | : | 7 | ||
13.12.2008 | 16:00 Uhr | SCM/WUM I - Freie Schwimmer Hannover [ausgefallen] | : | ||||
13.12.2008 | 16:00 Uhr | SCM/WUM II - SV Halle | 17 | : | 4 | ||
20.12.2008 | 18:00 Uhr | SCM/WUM I - SV Weiden | 13 | : | 12 | ||
11.01.2009 | 11:00 Uhr | WUM I - SV Poseidon Hamburg | 15 | : | 2 | ||
24.01.2009 | 18:30 Uhr | SV Poseidon Hamburg - WUM I | 8 | : | 12 | ||
24.01.2009 | 18:00 Uhr | WUM II - SC Chemnitz 1892 | 9 | : | 4 | ||
25.01.2009 | 16:00 Uhr | SV Brambauer - WUM I | 9 | : | 12 | ||
25.01.2009 | 12:00 Uhr | WUM II - SG WB Dresden | 10 | : | 4 | ||
31.01.2009 | 18:00 Uhr | WUM I - SSF Aegir 07 Uerdingen | 24 | : | 8 | ||
01.02.2009 | 12:00 Uhr | WUM I - SV Krefeld 72 | 8 | : | 13 | ||
07.02.2009 | 19:00 Uhr | WUM II - Wf Spandau 04-II | 10 | : | 13 | ||
08.02.2009 | 11:30 Uhr | SG Neukölln-II - WUM II | 11 | : | 7 | ||
14.02.2009 | 17:00 Uhr | ASC Brandenburg - WUM I | 17 | : | 14 | ||
21.02.2009 | 18:00 Uhr | WUM I - SV Brambauer | 22 | : | 10 | ||
28.02.2009 | 17:30 Uhr | SV Weiden - WUM I | 14 | : | 10 | ||
07.03.2009 | 18:00 Uhr | Freie Schwimmer Hannover - WUM I | 6 | : | 15 | ||
14.03.2009 | 14:00 Uhr | HSG TU Leipzig - WUM II | 7 | : | 8 | ||
22.03.2009 | 11:00 Uhr | WUM II - Erfurter SSV | 15 | : | 0 | ||
28.03.2009 | 16:00 Uhr | SSF Aegir 07 Uerdingen - WUM I | 11 | : | 8 | ||
04.04.2009 | 18:00 Uhr | WUM I - ASC Brandenburg | 13 | : | 9 | ||
05.04.2009 | 10:00 Uhr | SV Zwickau - WUM II | 11 | : | 9 | ||
11.04.2009 | 18:00 Uhr | WUM I - Freie Schwimmer Hannover | 19 | : | 11 | ||
19.04.2009 | 10:00 Uhr | SV Halle - WUM II | 9 | : | 12 | ||
25.04.2009 | 18:30 Uhr | ASC Brandenburg - WUM I | 10 | : | 9 | ||
26.04.2009 | 18:00 Uhr | WUM I - ASC Brandenburg | 9 | : | 8 | ||
29.04.2009 | 18:00 Uhr | WUM I - ASC Brandenburg | 10 | : | 12 | ||
16.05.2009 | 16:00 Uhr | SV Poseidon Hamburg - WUM I | 8 | : | 7 | ||
23.05.2009 | 18:00 Uhr | WUM I - SV Poseidon Hamburg | 13 | : | 5 | ||
24.05.2009 | WUM I - SV Poseidon Hamburg | 9 | : | 5 | |||
13.06.2009 | 16:00 Uhr | SG WB Dresden - WUM II | 6 | : | 10 | ||
20.06.2009 | 16:00 Uhr | SVV Plauen - WUM II | 15 | : | 10 | ||
|
|||||||